DRUŻYNY

# Drużyna Obserwator 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
1 Stary gawron Hanna Żelichowska 98 92 81 83 84 62
2 Dzika Ochota Stanisław Łubieński 152 139 102 143 127 84
3 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 153 182 180 163 144 104
4 MZ Maciej Zengel 163 136 140 164 171 163
5 Agnieszka Gałązka-Gogołek Agnieszka Gałązka 127 126 112 93 93 70
6 #teamśnieguła Krzysztof Tabernacki 193 200 191 196 162
7 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 87 99 75 120 74
8 Beata Kawka Beata Kawka 169 50 77 121 96
9 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 183 190 189 153
10 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 129 156 131 85
11 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 139 154 163 133
12 gęś wodą Zofia Frankowska 149 121 98 76
13 Paweł K. Paweł Kobyłecki 73 60 54
14 Mazurski Folwark w Warszawie Barbara Grzebulska 100 45 30
15 MS Michał Strzelecki 99 154 116
16 Tymon Świtała Świtała Tymon 97 80 54
17 Pacemaker Kuba Dobrzyński 190 210 197
18 Ptasieczno Michał Kowalczuk 146 126 95
19 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 99 74 45
20 WWR Południe Michał Kucharski 200 203 201
21 Taurea Monika Żochowska 191 205 216
22 Czarny Bociek #lajtowo Krzysztof Bolechowski 166 175 175
23 Ptaki Kępy Potockiej Światopełk Smoczyński 108 70 73
24 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 34 30 30
25 Michał Redlisiak Michał Redlisiak 85 116
26 Tomek G Tomasz Gogołek 195 112
27 Aś Śmi 65 92
28 Karol Karczewski Karol Karczewski 64 55
29 Bart Smyk Bartosz Smyk 119 115
30 Zuzanna Sosnkowska Zuza Sosnkowska 67 76
31 Grzegorz Zioło Zioło Grzegorz 191 214
32 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 194 184
33 (ja tylko przelotem) Filip Wojciechowski 157 151
34 Reduta Orduny WGW #redutaprzejmujeswiat Mateusz Niedziółka 179 116
35 Ewa Mokrzycka-Moc Ewa Mokrzycka-Moc 154 144
36 Adam Grabowski Adam Grabowski 119 58
37 #PtakiwPolsce Jacek Stankiewicz 12
38 #teamCzajnik Przemysław Gumułka 136
39 Robert Kraska Robert Kraska 117
40 Beti (Beata Ko na FB) Beata Skarbek-Kruszewska 59
41 Miluś Dariusz Milewski 59
42 Mazowiecki Park Krajobrazowy Przemysław Stolarz 124
43 Anna Kamilewicz-Wicik Anna Kamilewicz-Wicik 65
44 Marysia Raczkowska Marysia Raczkowska 82
45 Sławomir Kasjaniuk Sławomir Kasjaniuk 63
46 Hubert Mateuszczyk Hubert Mateuszczyk 19
47 Jan Rapczyński Jan Rapczyński 90
48 Jakub Woźniak Jakub Woźniak 76
49 Paweł Pstrokoński Paweł Pstrokoński 63
50 Adam Anuszkiewicz Adam Anuszkiewicz 55
51 Ewa Gaj Ewa Gaj 28
52 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja
53 Alicja Alicja Ike-Duninowska 52
54 #teamTaurea Emilia Zalewska 27
55 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 56
56 Iga Ślosarczyk Ślosarczyk Iga 53
57 Siniaki Marcin Tiko 71
58 Ola Król Ola Król 132
59 Marta Dziedzioch Marta Dziedzioch 83
60 by chance Natalia Zagajewska 145
61 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 125
62 Balbi Magdalena Naber 92
63 Radosław Grontecki Radosław Grontecki 46
64 Zielony Sołtys Denis Pl 81